KIUL JN-KIUL to ASANSOL JN-ASN Trains and Seat Availability for 01 Dec

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KIUL JN-KIUL (00:47)ASANSOL JN-ASN (04:18) 3hr 31mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KIUL JN-KIUL (01:20)ASANSOL JN-ASN (05:50) 4hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KIUL JN-KIUL (07:45)ASANSOL JN-ASN (11:25) 3hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KIUL JN-KIUL (08:52)ASANSOL JN-ASN (13:00) 4hr 8mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KIUL JN-KIUL (09:22)ASANSOL JN-ASN (13:26) 4hr 4mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KIUL JN-KIUL (10:45)ASANSOL JN-ASN (15:40) 4hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KIUL JN-KIUL (14:05)ASANSOL JN-ASN (20:15) 6hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KIUL JN-KIUL (16:25)ASANSOL JN-ASN (20:00) 3hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KIUL JN-KIUL (16:35)ASANSOL JN-ASN (20:30) 3hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KIUL JN-KIUL (16:50)ASANSOL JN-ASN (22:20) 5hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KIUL JN-KIUL (19:01)ASANSOL JN-ASN (23:26) 4hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KIUL JN-KIUL (20:00)ASANSOL JN-ASN (23:53) 3hr 53mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KIUL JN-KIUL (21:35)ASANSOL JN-ASN (01:45) 4hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KIUL JN-KIUL (23:05)ASANSOL JN-ASN (03:25) 4hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KIUL JN-KIUL (23:36)ASANSOL JN-ASN (03:28) 3hr 52mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KIUL JN-KIUL (23:47)ASANSOL JN-ASN (03:58) 4hr 11mins