KATPADI JN-KPD to ARAKKONAM-AJJ Trains and Seat Availability for 01 Dec

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KATPADI JN-KPD (01:20)ARAKKONAM-AJJ (02:08) 0hr 48mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KATPADI JN-KPD (01:40)ARAKKONAM-AJJ (02:28) 0hr 48mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KATPADI JN-KPD (02:00)ARAKKONAM-AJJ (02:48) 0hr 48mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KATPADI JN-KPD (02:40)ARAKKONAM-AJJ (03:28) 0hr 48mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KATPADI JN-KPD (03:15)ARAKKONAM-AJJ (04:03) 0hr 48mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KATPADI JN-KPD (03:30)ARAKKONAM-AJJ (04:18) 0hr 48mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KATPADI JN-KPD (03:35)ARAKKONAM-AJJ (04:28) 0hr 53mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KATPADI JN-KPD (03:50)ARAKKONAM-AJJ (04:43) 0hr 53mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KATPADI JN-KPD (03:55)ARAKKONAM-AJJ (05:03) 1hr 8mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KATPADI JN-KPD (04:30)ARAKKONAM-AJJ (05:18) 0hr 48mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KATPADI JN-KPD (05:10)ARAKKONAM-AJJ (06:03) 0hr 53mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KATPADI JN-KPD (06:25)ARAKKONAM-AJJ (07:48) 1hr 23mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KATPADI JN-KPD (07:25)ARAKKONAM-AJJ (08:18) 0hr 53mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KATPADI JN-KPD (07:40)ARAKKONAM-AJJ (08:28) 0hr 48mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KATPADI JN-KPD (09:50)ARAKKONAM-AJJ (10:43) 0hr 53mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KATPADI JN-KPD (11:30)ARAKKONAM-AJJ (12:18) 0hr 48mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KATPADI JN-KPD (11:50)ARAKKONAM-AJJ (12:58) 1hr 8mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KATPADI JN-KPD (12:55)ARAKKONAM-AJJ (13:43) 0hr 48mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KATPADI JN-KPD (13:30)ARAKKONAM-AJJ (14:18) 0hr 48mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KATPADI JN-KPD (18:15)ARAKKONAM-AJJ (19:13) 0hr 58mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KATPADI JN-KPD (18:25)ARAKKONAM-AJJ (19:13) 0hr 48mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KATPADI JN-KPD (18:35)ARAKKONAM-AJJ (19:33) 0hr 58mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KATPADI JN-KPD (18:45)ARAKKONAM-AJJ (19:43) 0hr 58mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KATPADI JN-KPD (20:35)ARAKKONAM-AJJ (21:23) 0hr 48mins