HOWRAH JN-HWH to VARANASI JN-BSB Trains and Seat Availability for 01 Dec

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KOLKATA-KOAA (07:40)VARANASI JN-BSB (20:30) 12hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HOWRAH JN-HWH (08:15)VARANASI JN-BSB (18:45) 10hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KOLKATA-KOAA (11:45)VARANASI JN-BSB (02:40) 14hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KOLKATA-KOAA (12:10)VARANASI JN-BSB (22:50) 10hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HOWRAH JN-HWH (13:00)VARANASI JN-BSB (01:45) 12hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HOWRAH JN-HWH (19:15)VARANASI JN-BSB (09:15) 14hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HOWRAH JN-HWH (20:00)VARANASI JN-BSB (09:30) 13hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HOWRAH JN-HWH (20:25)VARANASI JN-BSB (10:20) 13hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

KOLKATA-KOAA (22:45)VARANASI JN-BSB (10:05) 11hr 20mins