BILASPUR JN-BSP to CSTM Trains and Seat Availability for 30 Jul

Advertisement

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BILASPUR JN-BSP (01:15)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (21:20) 20hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BILASPUR JN-BSP (07:10)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (04:25) 21hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BILASPUR JN-BSP (07:55)LOKMANYATILAK-LTT (03:55) 20hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BILASPUR JN-BSP (15:05)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus-CSMT (08:15) 17hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

BILASPUR JN-BSP (17:00)LOKMANYATILAK-LTT (13:00) 20hr 0mins
Advertisement