NEW DELHI-NDLS to PRYJ Trains and Seat Availability for 05 Dec

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW ADRESHNAGARH-ANDI (04:44)PRYJ (17:05) 12hr 21mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SUBZI MANDI-SZM (05:53)PRYJ (17:10) 11hr 17mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (07:30)PRYJ (15:55) 8hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DELHI-DLI (07:35)PRYJ (17:40) 10hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (07:40)PRYJ (16:05) 8hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (08:00)PRYJ (16:25) 8hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (08:10)PRYJ (16:55) 8hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (12:45)PRYJ (19:45) 7hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (12:50)PRYJ (20:25) 7hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (16:20)PRYJ (23:08) 6hr 48mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (16:50)PRYJ (23:43) 6hr 53mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (17:00)PRYJ (23:53) 6hr 53mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (17:10)PRYJ (00:03) 6hr 53mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (17:20)PRYJ (00:23) 7hr 3mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (17:40)PRYJ (01:45) 8hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (18:00)PRYJ (03:15) 9hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (20:05)PRYJ (03:45) 7hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (20:20)PRYJ (04:00) 7hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SUBZI MANDI-SZM (20:34)PYGS (11:15) 14hr 41mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (20:45)PRYJ (04:15) 7hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (21:05)PRYJ (06:20) 9hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (21:15)PRYJ (05:25) 8hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (22:05)PRYJ (06:10) 8hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (22:10)PRYJ (07:00) 8hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (22:30)PRYJ (06:20) 7hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (22:40)PRYJ (06:55) 8hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (22:50)PRYJ (07:30) 8hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DELHI-DLI (23:40)PRYJ (08:00) 8hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (23:45)PRYJ (07:50) 8hr 5mins