छपरा-CPR to गोरखपुर-GKP Trains and Seat Availability for 09 Dec

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CHHAPRA-CPR (00:40)GORAKHPUR-GKP (04:35) 3hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CHHAPRA-CPR (01:25)GORAKHPUR-GKP (05:10) 3hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CHHAPRA-CPR (04:30)GORAKHPUR-GKP (07:50) 3hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CHHAPRA-CPR (05:20)GORAKHPUR-GKP (08:20) 3hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CHHAPRA-CPR (08:50)GORAKHPUR-GKP (12:15) 3hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CHHAPRA-CPR (09:50)GORAKHPUR-GKP (13:45) 3hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CHHAPRA-CPR (11:32)GORAKHPUR-GKP (14:20) 2hr 48mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CHHAPRA-CPR (11:50)GORAKHPUR-GKP (16:30) 4hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CHHAPRA-CPR (12:17)GORAKHPUR-GKP (15:05) 2hr 48mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CHHAPRA-CPR (12:55)GORAKHPUR-GKP (15:45) 2hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CHHAPRA-CPR (13:20)GORAKHPUR-GKP (17:55) 4hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CHHAPRA-CPR (13:50)GORAKHPUR-GKP (16:45) 2hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CHHAPRA-CPR (15:45)GORAKHPUR-GKP (19:30) 3hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CHHAPRA-CPR (17:35)GORAKHPUR-GKP (20:40) 3hr 5mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CHHAPRA-CPR (18:10)GORAKHPUR-GKP (21:25) 3hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

CHHAPRA-CPR (19:45)GORAKHPUR-GKP (23:30) 3hr 45mins