MATHURA JN-MTJ to HARIDWAR JN-HW Trains and Seat Availability for 05 Dec

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MATHURA JN-MTJ (00:15)HARIDWAR JN-HW (07:45) 7hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MATHURA JN-MTJ (09:05)HARIDWAR JN-HW (16:40) 7hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MATHURA JN-MTJ (10:25)HARIDWAR JN-HW (20:08) 9hr 43mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

MATHURA JN-MTJ (21:40)HARIDWAR JN-HW (04:00) 6hr 20mins