NAGPUR-NGP to AKOLA JN-AK Trains and Seat Availability for 28 Nov

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NAGPUR-NGP (00:05)AKOLA JN-AK (03:37) 3hr 32mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

WARDHA JN-WR (02:05)AKOLA JN-AK (05:20) 3hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NAGPUR-NGP (07:45)AKOLA JN-AK (11:30) 3hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NAGPUR-NGP (08:10)AKOLA JN-AK (12:17) 4hr 7mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NAGPUR-NGP (08:30)AKOLA JN-AK (12:45) 4hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

WARDHA JN-WR (09:05)AKOLA JN-AK (11:48) 2hr 43mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NAGPUR-NGP (10:45)AKOLA JN-AK (15:15) 4hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NAGPUR-NGP (13:35)AKOLA JN-AK (18:00) 4hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NAGPUR-NGP (14:00)AKOLA JN-AK (18:30) 4hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NAGPUR-NGP (14:20)AKOLA JN-AK (18:17) 3hr 57mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NAGPUR-NGP (15:55)AKOLA JN-AK (19:42) 3hr 47mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NAGPUR-NGP (16:25)AKOLA JN-AK (20:17) 3hr 52mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NAGPUR-NGP (17:00)AKOLA JN-AK (20:55) 3hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NAGPUR-NGP (17:45)AKOLA JN-AK (21:42) 3hr 57mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NAGPUR-NGP (18:00)AKOLA JN-AK (21:55) 3hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NAGPUR-NGP (19:00)AKOLA JN-AK (23:00) 4hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NAGPUR-NGP (21:15)AKOLA JN-AK (01:10) 3hr 55mins