DELHI-DLI to LUCKNOWJN-LJN Trains and Seat Availability for 02 Dec

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (06:10)LUCKNOWJN-LJN (12:50) 6hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DELHI-DLI (07:22)LUCKNOW-LKO (17:30) 10hr 8mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (07:30)LUCKNOW-LKO (15:00) 7hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (11:25)LUCKNOW-LKO (18:40) 7hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (11:35)LUCKNOW-LKO (21:05) 9hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (12:15)AISHBAGH-ASH (19:40) 7hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (12:20)LUCKNOW-LKO (21:30) 9hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (13:00)BADSHAHNAGAR-BNZ (20:29) 7hr 29mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (13:10)LUCKNOW-LKO (21:20) 8hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (13:25)LUCKNOW-LKO (20:55) 7hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (14:05)LUCKNOWJN-LJN (22:30) 8hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (14:50)LUCKNOW-LKO (22:40) 7hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DELHI-DLI (15:05)LUCKNOW-LKO (23:35) 8hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (15:40)LUCKNOWJN-LJN (22:05) 6hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (16:30)LUCKNOW-LKO (02:15) 9hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DELHI-DLI (16:35)LUCKNOW-LKO (23:10) 6hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (17:10)LUCKNOW-LKO (01:55) 8hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DELHI-DLI (17:35)BADSHAHNAGAR-BNZ (02:39) 9hr 4mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (17:55)AISHBAGH-ASH (01:25) 7hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DELHI-DLI (18:10)LUCKNOW-LKO (02:30) 8hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (18:15)LUCKNOW-LKO (02:25) 8hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DELHI-DLI (18:20)LUCKNOW-LKO (03:15) 8hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (18:40)LUCKNOW-LKO (03:05) 8hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DELHI-DLI (19:50)LUCKNOW-LKO (04:40) 8hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL-ANVT (20:00)LUCKNOW-LKO (02:30) 6hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DELHI-DLI (20:25)BADSHAHNAGAR-BNZ (04:20) 7hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DELHI-DLI (20:35)LUCKNOW-LKO (05:25) 8hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (20:40)BADSHAHNAGAR-BNZ (04:37) 7hr 57mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (21:25)LUCKNOW-LKO (04:50) 7hr 25mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

DELHI-DLI (21:40)LUCKNOW-LKO (07:30) 9hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (22:00)LUCKNOWJN-LJN (06:50) 8hr 50mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

NEW DELHI-NDLS (23:25)LUCKNOW-LKO (07:25) 8hr 0mins