शुजलपुर-SJP to उज्जैन जं.-UJN Trains and Seat Availability for 09 Dec

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHUJALPUR-SJP (00:38)UJJAIN JN-UJN (02:50) 2hr 12mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHUJALPUR-SJP (05:34)UJJAIN JN-UJN (08:35) 3hr 1mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHUJALPUR-SJP (09:20)UJJAIN JN-UJN (11:20) 2hr 0mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHUJALPUR-SJP (10:04)UJJAIN JN-UJN (11:50) 1hr 46mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHUJALPUR-SJP (10:28)UJJAIN JN-UJN (12:15) 1hr 47mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHUJALPUR-SJP (14:30)UJJAIN JN-UJN (16:50) 2hr 20mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHUJALPUR-SJP (18:00)UJJAIN JN-UJN (20:10) 2hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHUJALPUR-SJP (19:27)UJJAIN JN-UJN (21:15) 1hr 48mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHUJALPUR-SJP (20:29)UJJAIN JN-UJN (21:55) 1hr 26mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHUJALPUR-SJP (21:49)UJJAIN JN-UJN (23:45) 1hr 56mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SHUJALPUR-SJP (22:59)UJJAIN JN-UJN (00:40) 1hr 41mins