SEALDAH-SDAH to FALAKATA-FLK Trains and Seat Availability for 05 Dec

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SEALDAH-SDAH (06:35)FALAKATA-FLK (19:47) 13hr 12mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SEALDAH-SDAH (14:45)FALAKATA-FLK (04:13) 13hr 28mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HOWRAH JN-HWH (15:55)FALAKATA-FLK (02:46) 10hr 51mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

HOWRAH JN-HWH (18:30)FALAKATA-FLK (07:40) 13hr 10mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

SEALDAH-SDAH (19:40)FALAKATA-FLK (08:20) 12hr 40mins