AHMEDABAD JN-ADI to BORIVALI-BVI Trains and Seat Availability for 05 Dec

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (00:45)BORIVALI-BVI (06:46) 6hr 1mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (01:15)MUMBAI CENTRAL-MMCT (08:00) 6hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (02:05)BORIVALI-BVI (08:39) 6hr 34mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (03:00)BORIVALI-BVI (10:41) 7hr 41mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (03:40)BORIVALI-BVI (10:37) 6hr 57mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (04:45)BORIVALI-BVI (11:40) 6hr 55mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (05:00)BORIVALI-BVI (11:12) 6hr 12mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (05:25)BORIVALI-BVI (13:08) 7hr 43mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (06:00)BORIVALI-BVI (12:03) 6hr 3mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (06:40)BORIVALI-BVI (12:12) 5hr 32mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (07:05)BORIVALI-BVI (14:48) 7hr 43mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (07:10)KALYAN JN-KYN (15:17) 8hr 7mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (07:30)BORIVALI-BVI (18:12) 10hr 42mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (09:20)PANVEL-PNVL (16:55) 7hr 35mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (09:40)KALYAN JN-KYN (16:52) 7hr 12mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (09:45)KALYAN JN-KYN (17:47) 8hr 2mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (14:05)KALYAN JN-KYN (22:42) 8hr 37mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (15:00)MUMBAI CENTRAL-MMCT (20:15) 5hr 15mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (15:10)BORIVALI-BVI (20:46) 5hr 36mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (15:30)PANVEL-PNVL (00:00) 8hr 30mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (20:20)BORIVALI-BVI (04:37) 8hr 17mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (20:30)BORIVALI-BVI (03:42) 7hr 12mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (20:45)BORIVALI-BVI (04:25) 7hr 40mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (21:50)BORIVALI-BVI (05:13) 7hr 23mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (22:15)BORIVALI-BVI (04:04) 5hr 49mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (22:50)BORIVALI-BVI (05:18) 6hr 28mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (23:05)BORIVALI-BVI (06:23) 7hr 18mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (23:10)BORIVALI-BVI (13:55) 14hr 45mins

Running Status Time Table Seat Availability

AHMEDABAD JN-ADI (23:50)BORIVALI-BVI (07:21) 7hr 31mins