ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL - 12876 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)PURI (PURI)
Sun, Tue, Fri
1895 Km
Train number 12876 is named as ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL and travels 1895km distance
Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 07:30 and reaches station PURI at 18:15 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT | Src | 07:30 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
ALIGARH JN - ALJN | 09:05 | 09:07 | 119 | 1 | ||||
|
HATHRAS JN - HRS | 09:27 | 09:29 | 149 | 1 | ||||
|
FIROZABAD - FZD | 10:40 | 10:42 | 213 | 1 | ||||
|
ETAWAH - ETW | 11:34 | 11:36 | 289 | 1 | ||||
|
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB | 13:20 | 13:30 | 428 | 1 | ||||
|
UNNAO JN - ON | 13:57 | 13:59 | 446 | 1 | ||||
|
LUCKNOW - LKO | 15:00 | 15:10 | 502 | 1 | ||||
|
RAE BARELI JN - RBL | 16:25 | 16:30 | 580 | 1 | ||||
|
GAURIGANJ - GNG | 17:06 | 17:08 | 626 | 1 | ||||
|
AMETHI - AME | 17:21 | 17:23 | 640 | 1 | ||||
|
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH | 18:15 | 18:20 | 675 | 1 | ||||
|
BHADOHI - BOY | 20:11 | 20:13 | 758 | 1 | ||||
|
VARANASI JN - BSB | 21:40 | 21:50 | 803 | 1 | ||||
|
KASHI - KEI | 22:03 | 22:05 | 808 | 1 | ||||
|
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU | 22:40 | 22:50 | 820 | 1 | ||||
|
BHABUA ROAD - BBU | 23:26 | 23:28 | 872 | 1 | ||||
|
SASARAM - SSM | Src | 00:02 | 920 | 2 | ||||
|
DEHRI ON SONE - DOS | 00:16 | 00:18 | 938 | 2 | ||||
|
ANUGRAHA N ROAD - AUBR | 00:32 | 00:34 | 954 | 2 | ||||
|
RAFIGANJ - RFJ | 00:54 | 00:56 | 985 | 2 | ||||
|
GAYA JN - GAYA | 01:50 | 01:55 | 1023 | 2 | ||||
|
KODERMA - KQR | 03:05 | 03:07 | 1099 | 2 | ||||
|
PARASNATH - PNME | 04:04 | 04:06 | 1174 | 2 | ||||
|
NSC BOSE J GOMO - GMO | 04:25 | 04:30 | 1192 | 2 | ||||
|
CHANDRAPURA - CRP | 04:58 | 05:00 | 1209 | 2 | ||||
|
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC | 05:45 | 05:50 | 1224 | 2 | ||||
|
MURI - MURI | 06:53 | 06:55 | 1277 | 2 | ||||
|
TATANAGAR JN - TATA | 08:57 | 09:07 | 1381 | 2 | ||||
|
GHATSILA - GTS | 09:48 | 09:50 | 1417 | 2 | ||||
|
HIJILLI - HIJ | 11:25 | 11:35 | 1515 | 2 | ||||
|
JALESWAR - JER | 12:26 | 12:28 | 1580 | 2 | ||||
|
BALASORE - BLS | 13:05 | 13:15 | 1627 | 2 | ||||
|
SORO - SORO | 13:40 | 13:42 | 1660 | 2 | ||||
|
BHADRAKH - BHC | 14:23 | 14:25 | 1689 | 2 | ||||
|
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR | 14:56 | 14:58 | 1733 | 2 | ||||
|
CUTTACK - CTC | 15:55 | 16:00 | 1805 | 2 | ||||
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS | 16:35 | 16:40 | 1832 | 2 | ||||
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR | 17:05 | 17:10 | 1851 | 2 | ||||
|
PURI - PURI | 18:15 | Dest | 1895 | 2 |
FAQS
ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL - 12876 covers 1895 kilometer to reach destination.
ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL - 12876 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL - 12876 arrives at destination at 18:15.
ANVT-PURI NEELACHAL - 12876 departs from source at 07:30.