PURI-HW UTKAL EXP. - 18477 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
PURI (PURI)YOG N RISHIKESH (YNRK)
Daily
2393 Km
Train number 18477 is named as PURI-HW UTKAL EXP. and travels 2393km distance
Train departs from station PURI at 20:45 and reaches station YOG N RISHIKESH at 21:50 [day 3]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
PURI - PURI | Src | 20:45 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR | 21:25 | 21:30 | 44 | 1 | ||||
|
BHUBANESWAR - BBS | 21:55 | 22:00 | 63 | 1 | ||||
|
CUTTACK - CTC | 22:30 | 22:35 | 91 | 1 | ||||
|
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR | 23:24 | 23:26 | 163 | 1 | ||||
|
BHADRAKH - BHC | 00:39 | 00:41 | 206 | 2 | ||||
|
BALASORE - BLS | 01:23 | 01:28 | 268 | 2 | ||||
|
HIJILLI - HIJ | 03:05 | 03:15 | 380 | 2 | ||||
|
CHAKULIA - CKU | 04:20 | 04:22 | 448 | 2 | ||||
|
GHATSILA - GTS | 04:43 | 04:45 | 478 | 2 | ||||
|
TATANAGAR JN - TATA | 05:42 | 05:52 | 515 | 2 | ||||
|
SINI JN - SINI | 06:19 | 06:21 | 542 | 2 | ||||
|
RAJKHARSAWAN JN - RKSN | 06:37 | 06:38 | 557 | 2 | ||||
|
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP | 06:58 | 07:08 | 577 | 2 | ||||
|
MANOHARPUR - MOU | 07:57 | 07:58 | 638 | 2 | ||||
|
ROURKELA - ROU | 08:35 | 08:45 | 678 | 2 | ||||
|
RAJ GANGPUR - GP | 09:13 | 09:14 | 708 | 2 | ||||
|
BAMRA - BMB | 09:42 | 09:44 | 743 | 2 | ||||
|
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG | 10:35 | 10:45 | 779 | 2 | ||||
|
RAIGARH - RIG | 11:48 | 11:53 | 851 | 2 | ||||
|
KHARSIA - KHS | 12:21 | 12:23 | 885 | 2 | ||||
|
SAKTI - SKT | 12:36 | 12:38 | 901 | 2 | ||||
|
BARADWAR - BUA | 12:50 | 12:52 | 915 | 2 | ||||
|
CHAMPA JN - CPH | 13:07 | 13:12 | 931 | 2 | ||||
|
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA | 13:21 | 13:23 | 942 | 2 | ||||
|
AKALTARA - AKT | 13:35 | 13:37 | 957 | 2 | ||||
|
BILASPUR JN - BSP | 14:25 | 14:40 | 984 | 2 | ||||
|
PENDRA ROAD - PND | 16:23 | 16:28 | 1087 | 2 | ||||
|
ANUPPUR JN - APR | 17:10 | 17:15 | 1137 | 2 | ||||
|
AMLAI - AAL | 17:26 | 17:28 | 1149 | 2 | ||||
|
BURHAR - BUH | 17:39 | 17:41 | 1158 | 2 | ||||
|
SHAHDOL - SDL | 18:15 | 18:20 | 1178 | 2 | ||||
|
BIRSINGHPUR - BRS | 18:52 | 18:54 | 1215 | 2 | ||||
|
UMARIA - UMR | 19:25 | 19:30 | 1245 | 2 | ||||
|
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ | 22:15 | 22:25 | 1303 | 2 | ||||
|
DAMOH - DMO | 23:48 | 23:50 | 1412 | 2 | ||||
|
SAUGOR - SGO | 00:52 | 00:55 | 1490 | 3 | ||||
|
KHURAI - KYE | 01:33 | 01:35 | 1543 | 3 | ||||
|
MALKHERI - MAKR | 02:08 | 02:10 | 1560 | 3 | ||||
|
LALITPUR - LAR | 03:37 | 03:39 | 1623 | 3 | ||||
|
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB | 05:45 | 05:50 | 1713 | 3 | ||||
|
DATIA - DAA | 06:12 | 06:14 | 1738 | 3 | ||||
|
DABRA - DBA | 06:37 | 06:39 | 1768 | 3 | ||||
|
GWALIOR JN - GWL | 07:15 | 07:17 | 1810 | 3 | ||||
|
MORENA - MRA | 07:49 | 07:51 | 1849 | 3 | ||||
|
DHAULPUR - DHO | 08:40 | 08:42 | 1876 | 3 | ||||
|
AGRA CANTT - AGC | 09:20 | 09:25 | 1929 | 3 | ||||
|
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM | 09:35 | 09:37 | 1933 | 3 | ||||
|
MATHURA JN - MTJ | 10:20 | 10:25 | 1982 | 3 | ||||
|
KOSI KALAN - KSV | 10:58 | 11:00 | 2024 | 3 | ||||
|
FARIDABAD - FDB | 12:23 | 12:25 | 2095 | 3 | ||||
|
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM | 13:00 | 13:20 | 2116 | 3 | ||||
|
GHAZIABAD - GZB | 14:08 | 14:10 | 2139 | 3 | ||||
|
MEERUT CITY - MTC | 14:52 | 14:54 | 2186 | 3 | ||||
|
MEERUT CANT - MUT | 15:00 | 15:02 | 2190 | 3 | ||||
|
SAKHOTI TANDA - SKF | 15:19 | 15:21 | 2210 | 3 | ||||
|
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ | 15:48 | 15:50 | 2241 | 3 | ||||
|
DEOBAND - DBD | 16:11 | 16:13 | 2265 | 3 | ||||
|
TAPRI - TPZ | 17:26 | 17:28 | 2293 | 3 | ||||
|
ROORKEE - RK | 18:33 | 18:38 | 2325 | 3 | ||||
|
HARIDWAR JN - HW | 20:08 | 20:18 | 2370 | 3 | ||||
|
MOTICHUR - MOTC | 20:40 | 20:42 | 2375 | 3 | ||||
|
RAIWALA - RWL | 21:02 | 21:04 | 2382 | 3 | ||||
|
VIRBHADRA - VRH | 21:18 | 21:20 | 2388 | 3 | ||||
|
YOG N RISHIKESH - YNRK | 21:50 | Dest | 2393 | 3 |
FAQS
PURI-HW UTKAL EXP. - 18477 covers 2393 kilometer to reach destination.
PURI-HW UTKAL EXP. - 18477 passes through 65 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PURI-HW UTKAL EXP. - 18477 arrives at destination at 21:50.
PURI-HW UTKAL EXP. - 18477 departs from source at 20:45.