ZIYARAT EXPRESS [12395] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ZIYARAT EXPRESS [12395] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ZIYARAT EXPRESS12395RJPBAIISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 1 Src 18:45 0
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 19:05 19:15 2
DANAPUR [DNR] 1 19:32 19:34 12
ARA [ARA] 1 20:17 20:19 51
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 22:59 23:09 212
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 01:10 01:15 361
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 03:35 03:43 556
FIROZABAD [FZD] 2 06:04 06:06 770
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 06:40 06:45 786
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 07:25 07:30 809
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 10:55 11:10 1034
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 2 11:50 11:52 1100
DURGAPURA [DPA] 2 12:34 12:37 1158
JAIPUR [JP] 2 13:00 13:10 1165
AJMER JN [AII] 2 15:10 Dest 1300
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.