Modify Search

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12396 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
AJMER JN (AII)RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)
Thu 1305 Km

Train number 12396 is named as ZIYARAT EXPRESS and travels 1305 km.

Train departs from station AJMER JN at 23:55 and reaches station RAJENDRANAGAR T at 23:15 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
AJMER JN - AII Src 23:55 0 1
JAIPUR - JP 02:25 02:35 135 2
DURGAPURA - DPA 02:45 02:48 142 2
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 03:39 03:41 201 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 04:50 05:00 266 2
AGRA FORT - AF 08:45 08:55 492 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 10:05 10:10 514 2
Ad
FIROZABAD - FZD 10:27 10:29 531 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 13:30 13:40 744 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 16:30 16:40 938 2
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 19:23 19:38 1091 2
ARA JN - ARA 21:47 21:49 1253 2
DANAPUR - DNR 22:24 22:26 1293 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 22:45 22:55 1302 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB 23:15 Dest 1305 2
Ad