12395 - ZIYARAT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12395 known as ZIYARAT EXPRESS runs from RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB] to AJMER [AII] covering 1301 km distance

ZIYARAT EXPRESS [12395] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ZIYARAT EXPRESSRJPBAIISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
RAJENDRANAGAR T [RJPB]1 Src 18:45 0
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 19:00 19:10 2
DANAPUR [DNR]1 19:23 19:25 12
ARA [ARA]1 20:13 20:15 51
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]1 22:56 23:06 213
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 01:10 01:15 362
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 03:40 03:45 556
FIROZABAD [FZD]2 06:04 06:06 770
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 06:40 06:45 787
AGRA FORT [AF]2 07:25 07:30 810
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 10:55 11:10 1035
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW]2 11:50 11:52 1100
DURGAPURA [DPA]2 12:34 12:37 1159
JAIPUR [JP]2 13:00 13:10 1166
AJMER [AII]2 15:10 Dest 1301