Modify Search

ZIYARAT EXPRESS - 12395 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
RAJENDRANAGAR T (RJPB)AJMER JN (AII)
Wed 1305 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB Src 18:30 0 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 18:45 18:55 3 1
DANAPUR - DNR 19:10 19:12 13 1
ARA JN - ARA 20:13 20:15 52 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 22:56 23:06 215 1
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 01:15 01:20 367 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 03:40 03:45 561 2
Ad
FIROZABAD - FZD 06:06 06:08 775 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 06:40 06:45 791 2
AGRA FORT - AF 07:25 07:30 814 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 10:50 11:05 1039 2
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 11:53 11:55 1105 2
DURGAPURA - DPA 12:34 12:37 1163 2
JAIPUR - JP 13:00 13:10 1170 2
AJMER JN - AII 15:10 Dest 1305 2
Ad