12395 - ZIYARAT EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12395 known as ZIYARAT EXPRESS runs from RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] to AJMER JN [AII] covering 1300 km distance

ZIYARAT EXPRESS [12395] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ZIYARAT EXPRESS
RJPBAIISuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB]1 Src 18:45 0
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 19:00 19:10 2
DANAPUR [DNR]1 19:23 19:25 12
ARA [ARA]1 20:13 20:15 51
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS]1 22:56 23:06 212
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD]2 01:10 01:15 361
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 03:40 03:45 556
FIROZABAD [FZD]2 06:04 06:06 770
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 06:40 06:45 786
AGRA FORT [AF]2 07:25 07:30 809
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 10:55 11:10 1034
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW]2 11:50 11:52 1100
DURGAPURA [DPA]2 12:34 12:37 1158
JAIPUR [JP]2 13:00 13:10 1165
AJMER JN [AII]2 15:10 Dest 1300