ZARAP-PNV GANPATI SPECIAL - 01042 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAINAGAR SIRIDI (SNSI)DADAR (DR)
Sun, Wed, Thu, Fri 441 Km

Train number 01042 is named as ZARAP-PNV GANPATI SPECIAL and travels 441km distance

Train departs from station SAINAGAR SIRIDI at 20:10 and reaches station DADAR at 06:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAINAGAR SIRIDI - SNSI Src 20:10 0 1
BELAPUR - BAP 21:13 21:15 37 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 22:35 22:40 104 1
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC 00:53 00:55 186 2
KEDGAON - KDG 01:21 01:23 204 2
Advertisement
URULI - URI 01:43 01:45 230 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 02:23 02:28 258 2
CHINCHVAD - CCH 02:48 02:50 275 2
TALEGAON - TGN 03:08 03:10 293 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 05:37 05:40 397 2
THANE - TNA 06:02 06:05 417 2
DADAR - DR 06:35 Dstn 441 2

FAQS

ZARAP-PNV GANPATI SPECIAL - 01042 covers 441 kilometer to reach destination.
ZARAP-PNV GANPATI SPECIAL - 01042 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ZARAP-PNV GANPATI SPECIAL - 01042 arrives at destination at 06:35.
ZARAP-PNV GANPATI SPECIAL - 01042 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement