Modify Search

YPRKYQ AC EXP - 12551 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Sat 3025 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 08:30 0 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 11:13 11:15 154 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 12:20 12:25 238 1
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 15:35 16:15 367 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 18:13 18:15 504 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 22:20 22:30 797 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 01:25 01:27 997 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 04:30 04:40 1195 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 07:18 07:20 1411 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 09:15 09:30 1558 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 09:56 10:01 1577 2
CUTTACK - CTC 10:28 10:30 1604 2
BALASORE - BLS 12:45 12:47 1782 2
HIJLI - HIJ 14:03 14:05 1894 2
Ad
MIDNAPORE - MDN 14:58 15:00 1913 2
BANKURA - BQA 16:08 16:10 2015 2
ADRA JN - ADRA 16:55 17:00 2068 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 17:58 18:08 2110 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 18:43 19:03 2152 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 22:37 22:39 2269 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 01:20 01:30 2391 3
BARSOI JN - BOE 02:43 02:45 2479 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 03:37 03:39 2536 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 05:30 05:40 2623 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 07:50 07:52 2749 3
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 08:13 08:15 2768 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 10:10 10:12 2875 3
RANGIYA JN - RNY 12:12 12:14 2984 3
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 14:00 Dest 3025 3
Ad