Modify Search

YPRKYQ AC EXP - 12551 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Sat 3025 Km

Train number 12551 is named as YPRKYQ AC EXP and travels 3025 km.

Train departs from station YESVANTPUR JN at 08:30 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 14:00 [day 3].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 08:30 0 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 11:13 11:15 154 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 12:20 12:25 238 1
MGR CHENNAI CTL - MAS 15:35 16:15 367 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 18:13 18:15 504 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 22:20 22:30 797 1
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 01:25 01:27 997 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 04:30 04:40 1195 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 07:18 07:20 1411 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 09:15 09:30 1558 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 09:56 10:01 1577 2
CUTTACK - CTC 10:28 10:30 1604 2
BALASORE - BLS 12:45 12:47 1782 2
HIJLI - HIJ 14:03 14:05 1894 2
Ad
MIDNAPORE - MDN 14:58 15:00 1913 2
BANKURA - BQA 16:08 16:10 2015 2
ADRA JN - ADRA 16:55 17:00 2068 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 17:58 18:08 2110 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 18:43 19:03 2152 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 22:37 22:39 2269 2
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 01:20 01:30 2391 3
BARSOI JN - BOE 02:43 02:45 2479 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 03:37 03:39 2536 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 05:30 05:40 2623 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 07:50 07:52 2749 3
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 08:13 08:15 2768 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 10:10 10:12 2875 3
RANGIYA JN - RNY 12:12 12:14 2984 3
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 14:00 Dest 3025 3
Ad