YPR VASCO EXP - 17309 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)VASCO DA GAMA (VSG)
Sun, Tue 700 Km

Train number 17309 is named as YPR VASCO EXP and travels 700km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 14:30 and reaches station VASCO DA GAMA at 06:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 14:30 0 1
TUMKUR - TK 15:28 15:30 65 1
TIPTUR - TTR 16:28 16:30 135 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 16:55 17:00 161 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 17:43 17:45 206 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 19:28 19:30 320 1
HARIHAR - HRR 19:48 19:50 334 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 20:18 20:20 357 1
Advertisement
HAVERI - HVR 20:48 20:50 389 1
HUBLI JN - UBL 23:40 23:50 464 1
DHARWAR - DWR 00:13 00:15 484 2
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 00:49 00:50 521 2
LONDA JN - LD 01:33 01:35 555 2
CASTLE ROCK - CLR 02:20 02:30 579 2
KULEM - QLM 04:10 04:15 638 2
SANVERDAM CHUCH - SVM 04:39 04:40 657 2
MADGAON - MAO 05:15 05:20 672 2
VASCO DA GAMA - VSG 06:00 Dstn 700 2

FAQS

YPR VASCO EXP - 17309 covers 700 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR VASCO EXP - 17309 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR VASCO EXP - 17309 arrives at destination at 06:00.
YPR VASCO EXP - 17309 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement