17309 - YPR VASCO EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17309 known as YPR VASCO EXP runs from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] to VASCO DA GAMA [VSG] covering 674 km distance

YPR VASCO EXP [17309] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR VASCO EXP
YPRVSGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 14:30 0
TUMKUR [TK] 1 15:33 15:35 63
TIPTUR [TTR] 1 16:28 16:30 133
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 16:55 17:00 159
BIRUR JN [RRB] 1 17:48 17:50 204
DAVANGERE [DVG] 1 19:38 19:40 319
HARIHAR [HRR] 1 19:58 20:00 332
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 1 20:23 20:25 364
HAVERI [HVR] 1 20:53 20:55 396
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 23:45 23:50 471
DHARWAR [DWR] 2 00:14 00:15 492
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 2 00:49 00:50 528
LONDA JN [LD] 2 01:44 01:45 562
CASTLE ROCK [CLR] 2 02:30 02:35 586
KULEM [QLM] 2 04:10 04:15 613
SANVERDAM CHUCH [SVM] 2 04:39 04:40 631
MADGAON [MAO] 2 05:15 05:20 647
VASCO DA GAMA [VSG] 2 06:00 Dest 674