YPR-UBL WEEKLY EXP - 16543 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)HUBLI JN (UBL)
Fri 464 Km

Train number 16543 is named as YPR-UBL WEEKLY EXP and travels 464km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 23:50 and reaches station HUBLI JN at 08:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 23:50 0 1
TUMKUR - TK 00:43 00:45 65 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 02:45 02:50 161 2
Advertisement
DAVANGERE - DVG 05:13 05:15 320 2
HARIHAR - HRR 05:28 05:30 334 2
HAVERI - HVR 06:03 06:05 389 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 08:30 Dstn 464 2

FAQS

YPR-UBL WEEKLY EXP - 16543 covers 464 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-UBL WEEKLY EXP - 16543 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-UBL WEEKLY EXP - 16543 arrives at destination at 08:30.
YPR-UBL WEEKLY EXP - 16543 departs from source at 23:50.
Advertisement