YPR TATA EXPRESS - 12890 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)TATANAGAR JN (TATA)
Mon 1901 Km

Train number 12890 is named as YPR TATA EXPRESS and travels 1901km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 08:30 and reaches station TATANAGAR JN at 19:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 08:30 0 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 11:13 11:15 157 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 12:25 12:30 241 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 14:20 14:25 345 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 14:45 15:00 355 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 16:33 16:35 438 1
NELLORE - NLR 17:07 17:08 477 1
ONGOLE - OGL 18:39 18:40 593 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 21:05 21:20 731 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 00:02 00:04 880 2
DUVVADA - DVD 03:29 03:30 1064 2
Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 04:10 04:30 1081 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 05:27 05:32 1142 2
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 06:40 06:42 1221 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 07:35 07:40 1266 2
KESINGA - KSNG 09:43 09:44 1393 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 10:00 10:10 1405 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 11:00 11:05 1469 2
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 12:10 12:12 1545 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 13:15 13:25 1587 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 14:55 14:57 1636 2
ROURKELA - ROU 16:20 16:25 1737 2
CHAKRADHARPUR - CKP 17:47 17:49 1838 2
TATANAGAR JN - TATA 19:00 Dstn 1901 2

FAQS

YPR TATA EXPRESS - 12890 covers 1901 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR TATA EXPRESS - 12890 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR TATA EXPRESS - 12890 arrives at destination at 19:00.
YPR TATA EXPRESS - 12890 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement