YPR TATA EXPRESS [12890] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

YPR TATA EXPRESS [12890] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR TATA EXPRESS12890YPRTATASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 08:30 0
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 11:13 11:15 155
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 12:35 12:40 238
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 14:35 14:40 343
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 15:00 15:10 353
GUDUR JN [GDR] 1 17:00 17:02 436
NELLORE [NLR] 1 17:32 17:33 474
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 18:59 19:00 590
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 21:35 21:55 728
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 00:11 00:13 878
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 03:40 03:42 1061
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 04:10 04:30 1079
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 05:25 05:30 1140
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 2 06:35 06:37 1219
RAYAGADA [RGDA] 2 07:20 07:35 1264
KESINGA [KSNG] 2 09:33 09:35 1390
TITLAGARH [TIG] 2 09:55 10:05 1403
BALANGIR [BLGR] 2 11:05 11:10 1467
BARGARH ROAD [BRGA] 2 12:23 12:25 1542
SAMBALPUR [SBP] 2 13:35 13:45 1585
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 15:00 15:05 1633
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 16:26 16:31 1735
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 17:52 17:54 1839
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 2 19:00 Dest 1902
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.