12736 - YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12736 known as YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP runs from YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 707 km distance

YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP [12736] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXPYPRSCGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 Src 16:45 0
HINDUPUR [HUP]1 18:18 18:20 96
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]1 19:58 20:00 175
ANANTAPUR [ATP]1 20:28 20:30 208
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 21:40 21:45 294
RAICHUR [RC]1 23:28 23:30 414
YADGIR [YG]2 00:28 00:30 483
CHITTAPUR [CT]2 02:07 02:08 537
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]2 04:01 04:02 683
BEGAMPET [BMT]2 04:24 04:25 701
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 05:00 Dest 707