12736 - YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12736 known as YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP runs from YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 694 km distance

YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXP [12736] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-SC GARIBRATH EXPYPRSCGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 Src 16:45 0
HINDUPUR [HUP]1 18:18 18:20 93
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]1 19:58 20:00 172
ANANTAPUR [ATP]1 20:28 20:30 205
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]1 21:40 21:45 291
RAICHUR [RC]1 23:28 23:30 413
YADGIR [YG]2 00:28 00:30 481
CHITTAPUR [CT]2 02:07 02:08 525
LINGAMPALLI [LPI]2 04:01 04:02 671
BEGAMPET [BMT]2 04:24 04:25 689
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]2 05:00 Dest 694