YPR-PVR WEEKLY EXP - 16541 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)PANDHARPUR (PVR)
Thu 880 Km

Train number 16541 is named as YPR-PVR WEEKLY EXP and travels 880km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 18:15 and reaches station PANDHARPUR at 11:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 18:15 0 1
TUMKUR - TK 19:03 19:05 65 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 20:15 20:20 161 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 20:58 21:00 206 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 22:20 22:22 320 1
HARIHAR - HRR 22:36 22:38 334 1
HAVERI - HVR 00:03 00:05 389 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 02:20 02:30 464 2
DHARWAR - DWR 02:58 03:00 484 2
BELGAUM - BGM 05:10 05:15 606 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 08:50 09:00 743 2
SANGOLA - SGLA 10:38 10:40 850 2
PANDHARPUR - PVR 11:25 Dstn 880 2

FAQS

YPR-PVR WEEKLY EXP - 16541 covers 880 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-PVR WEEKLY EXP - 16541 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-PVR WEEKLY EXP - 16541 arrives at destination at 11:25.
YPR-PVR WEEKLY EXP - 16541 departs from source at 18:15.