YPR-PVR WEEKLY EXP - 16541 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)PANDHARPUR (PVR)
Thu 880 Km

Train number 16541 is named as YPR-PVR WEEKLY EXP and travels 880km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 18:00 and reaches station PANDHARPUR at 11:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 18:00 0 1
TUMKUR - TK 18:58 19:00 65 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 20:55 21:00 161 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 23:25 23:30 320 1
HARIHAR - HRR 23:48 23:50 334 1
HAVERI - HVR 01:08 01:10 389 2
Advertisement
HUBLI JN - UBL 02:50 03:00 464 2
DHARWAR - DWR 03:28 03:30 484 2
BELGAUM - BGM 05:30 05:32 606 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 08:45 08:55 743 2
KAVATHE MAHANKL - KVK 09:45 09:47 788 2
SANGOLA - SGLA 10:43 10:45 850 2
PANDHARPUR - PVR 11:35 Dstn 880 2

FAQS

YPR-PVR WEEKLY EXP - 16541 covers 880 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-PVR WEEKLY EXP - 16541 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-PVR WEEKLY EXP - 16541 arrives at destination at 11:35.
YPR-PVR WEEKLY EXP - 16541 departs from source at 18:00.
Advertisement