YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY - 22884 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)PURI (PURI)
Sat 1514 Km

Train number 22884 is named as YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY and travels 1514km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 22:40 and reaches station PURI at 05:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 22:40 0 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 22:58 23:00 13 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 00:23 00:25 96 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 02:33 02:35 187 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 03:09 03:10 220 2
DHONE - DHNE 05:25 05:30 332 2
NANDYAL - NDL 07:00 07:05 408 2
DIGUVAMETTA - DMT 08:10 08:11 450 2
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 09:20 09:21 521 2
DONAKONDA - DKD 09:45 09:46 545 2
NARASARAOPET - NRT 10:59 11:00 620 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 12:20 12:30 665 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 13:40 13:50 697 2
Advertisement
ELURU - EE 14:34 14:35 757 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 16:58 17:00 846 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 17:39 17:40 897 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 19:58 20:00 1014 2
DUVVADA - DVD 21:24 21:25 1030 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 22:05 22:25 1047 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 23:22 23:27 1108 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 00:23 00:25 1177 3
PALASA - PSA 01:25 01:27 1250 3
SOMPETA - SPT 01:53 01:55 1282 3
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 02:25 02:27 1324 3
CHATRAPUR - CAP 02:48 02:49 1345 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 04:35 04:55 1471 3
PURI - PURI 05:55 Dstn 1514 3

FAQS

YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY - 22884 covers 1514 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY - 22884 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY - 22884 arrives at destination at 05:55.
YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY - 22884 departs from source at 22:40.
Advertisement