YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY - 22884 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)PURI (PURI)
Sat 1503 Km

Train number 22884 is named as YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY and travels 1503km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 22:40 and reaches station PURI at 03:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 22:40 0 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 22:58 23:00 13 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 00:08 00:09 96 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 02:28 02:30 175 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 02:58 03:00 209 2
DHONE - DHNE 05:28 05:30 321 2
NANDYAL - NDL 07:00 07:05 397 2
MARKAPUR ROAD - MRK 08:54 08:55 510 2
NARASARAOPET - NRT 10:11 10:12 608 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 11:55 12:05 654 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 13:30 13:40 686 2
ELURU - EE 14:34 14:35 745 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 15:58 16:00 835 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 16:44 16:45 885 2
ANAKAPALLE - AKP 18:43 18:45 1002 2
DUVVADA - DVD 19:28 19:30 1018 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 20:05 20:25 1035 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 21:20 21:25 1096 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 22:18 22:20 1165 2
PALASA - PSA 23:26 23:28 1238 2
SOMPETA - SPT 23:54 23:56 1270 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 00:25 00:27 1312 3
CHATRAPUR - CAP 00:42 00:44 1334 3
BALUGAN - BALU 01:24 01:26 1388 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 02:20 02:40 1459 3
PURI - PURI 03:55 Dstn 1503 3

FAQS

YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY - 22884 covers 1503 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY - 22884 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY - 22884 arrives at destination at 03:55.
YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY - 22884 departs from source at 22:40.