22884 - YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22884 known as YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY runs from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] to PURI [PURI] covering 1513 km distance

YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY [22884] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-PURI GARIBRATH WEEKLY
YPRPURIGarib Rath
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 22:40 0
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 1 22:58 23:00 12
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 00:23 00:25 95
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 02:35 02:40 186
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 03:09 03:10 220
DHONE [DHNE] 2 05:30 05:35 330
NANDYAL [NDL] 2 07:10 07:15 405
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 2 08:10 08:11 448
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 2 09:20 09:21 519
DONAKONDA [DKD] 2 09:45 09:46 543
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 2 11:10 11:11 617
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 2 12:55 13:10 663
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 14:40 15:00 696
ELURU [EE] 2 15:46 15:47 755
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 17:40 17:42 845
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 2 18:31 18:32 895
TUNI [TUNI] 2 19:14 19:15 949
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 2 19:58 20:00 1012
DUVVADA [DVD] 2 21:33 21:35 1028
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 22:05 22:25 1046
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 23:23 23:28 1107
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 3 00:20 00:22 1176
PALASA [PSA] 3 01:25 01:27 1249
SOMPETA [SPT] 3 01:50 01:52 1280
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 3 02:21 02:23 1323
CHATRAPUR [CAP] 3 02:38 02:40 1344
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 3 04:30 04:50 1470
PURI [PURI] 3 05:40 Dest 1513