YPR - PPTA EXP (WEEKLY) - 22352 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)PATLIPUTRA (PPTA)
Mon 2711 Km

Train number 22352 is named as YPR - PPTA EXP (WEEKLY) and travels 2711km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 09:55 and reaches station PATLIPUTRA at 10:00 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 09:55 0 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 10:33 10:34 20 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 12:28 12:30 154 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 13:35 13:40 238 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 14:28 14:30 299 1
CHENNAI CENTRAL - MAS 15:50 16:15 367 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 18:28 18:30 504 1
NELLORE - NLR 18:58 19:00 543 1
ONGOLE - OGL 20:23 20:25 659 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 22:50 22:55 797 1
KHAMMAM - KMT 00:20 00:21 898 2
WARANGAL - WL 01:53 01:55 1006 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 03:18 03:19 1106 2
Advertisement
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 04:24 04:25 1178 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 05:55 06:00 1248 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 06:18 06:19 1262 2
NAGPUR - NGP 10:25 10:30 1459 2
PANDHURNA - PAR 11:54 11:56 1563 2
BETUL - BZU 13:29 13:31 1650 2
ITARSI JN - ET 16:35 16:45 1756 2
JABALPUR - JBP 21:30 21:40 2001 2
KATNI - KTE 23:00 23:05 2092 2
SATNA - STA 00:15 00:25 2190 3
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 03:30 03:35 2360 3
MIRZAPUR - MZP 04:35 04:40 2441 3
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 06:08 06:18 2503 3
DANAPUR - DNR 09:15 09:17 2706 3
PATLIPUTRA - PPTA 10:00 Dstn 2711 3

FAQS

YPR - PPTA EXP (WEEKLY) - 22352 covers 2711 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR - PPTA EXP (WEEKLY) - 22352 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR - PPTA EXP (WEEKLY) - 22352 arrives at destination at 10:00.
YPR - PPTA EXP (WEEKLY) - 22352 departs from source at 09:55.
Advertisement