16573 - YPR-PDY WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16573 known as YPR-PDY WEEKLY EXP runs from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] to PUDUCHERRY [PDY] covering 456 km distance

YPR-PDY WEEKLY EXP [16573] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-PDY WEEKLY EXP
YPRPDYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 21:00 0
BANASWADI [BAND] 1 21:23 21:25 15
HOSUR [HSRA] 1 22:12 22:14 66
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 1 23:33 23:35 159
SALEM JN [SA] 2 01:15 01:20 225
ATTUR [ATU] 2 02:19 02:20 281
CHINNA SALEM [CHSM] 2 02:44 02:45 313
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 2 04:20 04:30 364
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 06:15 06:25 419
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] 2 07:15 Dest 456