YPR-PDY WEEKLY EXP - 16573 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)PONDICHERRY (PDY)
Fri 456 Km

Train number 16573 is named as YPR-PDY WEEKLY EXP and travels 456km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 21:00 and reaches station PONDICHERRY at 07:15 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 21:00 0 1
BANASWADI - BAND 21:23 21:25 15 1
HOSUR - HSRA 22:12 22:14 67 1
DHARMAPURI - DPJ 23:33 23:35 159 1
Advertisement
SALEM JN - SA 01:15 01:20 225 2
ATTUR - ATU 02:19 02:20 281 2
CHINNA SALEM - CHSM 02:44 02:45 313 2
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 04:20 04:30 364 2
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 06:15 06:25 419 2
PONDICHERRY - PDY 07:15 Dstn 456 2

FAQS

YPR-PDY WEEKLY EXP - 16573 covers 456 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-PDY WEEKLY EXP - 16573 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-PDY WEEKLY EXP - 16573 arrives at destination at 07:15.
YPR-PDY WEEKLY EXP - 16573 departs from source at 21:00.
Advertisement