YPR-MYS PASSENGER - 56215 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Daily 294 Km

Train number 56215 is named as YPR-MYS PASSENGER and travels 294km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 12:15 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 20:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 12:15 0 1
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 12:25 12:26 8 1
SOLDEVANAHALLI - SDVL 12:30 12:31 11 1
NELAMANGALA - NMGA 12:44 12:45 22 1
SOLUR - SOLR 12:57 12:58 38 1
THIPPASANDRA - TASA 13:11 13:12 54 1
KUNIGAL - KIGL 13:24 13:25 67 1
SIDDAPUR H - SIDP 13:34 13:35 78 1
YEDIYURU - YY 13:39 13:40 83 1
ADICHUNCHANAGIRI HALT - ACCI 13:44 13:45 95 1
B G NAGAR - BGNR 13:50 13:51 98 1
HIRISAVE - HISE 14:03 14:04 117 1
SHRAVANABELAGOLA - SBGA 14:19 14:20 133 1
CHANNARAYAPATNA - CNPA 14:34 14:35 141 1
D SAMUDRAVALLI - DSVS 14:45 14:46 150 1
SHANTIGRAMA - SIGA 14:59 15:00 164 1
Advertisement
HASSAN - HAS 16:35 16:40 174 1
MAVINKERE - MVC 16:59 17:00 195 1
HOLE NARSIPUR - HLN 17:13 17:15 206 1
ANNECHAKANAHALI - ANC 17:24 17:25 215 1
SRAVANUR - SRVN 17:29 17:30 219 1
MANDAGERE - MGF 17:38 17:40 225 1
BIRAHALLI - BRBL 17:49 17:50 233 1
AKKIHEBBAIU - AKK 17:56 17:57 238 1
HOSA AGRAHARA - HAH 18:06 18:07 244 1
ARJUNAHALLI - ARNH 18:11 18:12 249 1
HAMPAPURA - HPA 18:17 18:18 255 1
KRISHNARAJANAGAR - KRNR 18:29 18:30 259 1
DORNAHALLI - DOY 18:34 18:35 264 1
SAGARKATTE - STE 18:44 18:45 270 1
KALLUR YEDAHLI - KLYH 18:51 18:52 273 1
KRISHNARAJASGRA - KJS 18:59 19:00 281 1
BELAGULA - BLGA 19:14 19:15 284 1
MYSORE JN - MYS 20:05 Dest 294 1

FAQS

YPR-MYS PASSENGER - 56215 covers 294 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-MYS PASSENGER - 56215 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-MYS PASSENGER - 56215 arrives at destination at 20:05.
YPR-MYS PASSENGER - 56215 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement