16024 - YPR-MYS EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16024 known as YPR-MYS EXPRESS runs from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] to MYSORE JN [MYS] covering 143 km distance

YPR-MYS EXPRESS [16024] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-MYS EXPRESS
YPRMYSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 13:15 0
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 13:28 13:30 5
KENGERI [KGI] 1 13:49 13:50 17
BIDADI [BID] 1 14:04 14:05 34
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 1 14:16 14:18 49
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 1 14:28 14:29 60
MADDUR [MAD] 1 14:43 14:45 79
MANDYA [MYA] 1 14:58 15:00 98
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 1 15:23 15:25 123
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 16:15 Dest 143