17212 - YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17212 known as YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP runs from YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] to MACHELIPATNAM [MTM] covering 775 km distance

YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXP [17212] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-MTM KONDAVEEDU EXPYPRMTMMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]1 Src 14:30 0
YELAHANKA JN [YNK]1 14:48 14:50 13
HINDUPUR [HUP]1 16:13 16:15 96
PENUKONDA [PKD]1 16:59 17:00 133
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN]1 17:33 17:35 153
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]1 18:20 18:25 186
ANANTAPUR [ATP]1 19:04 19:05 220
GOOTY [GY]1 20:03 20:05 277
DHONE [DHNE]1 21:10 21:12 330
BETAMCHERLA [BMH]1 21:42 21:44 366
NANDYAL [NDL]1 22:40 22:45 406
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT]1 23:32 23:33 448
GIDDALUR [GID]1 23:58 23:59 460
CUMBUM [CBM]2 00:29 00:30 493
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK]2 00:57 00:58 519
DONAKONDA [DKD]2 01:25 01:26 543
NARASARAOPET [NRT]2 02:38 02:39 618
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 03:45 03:50 663
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 05:00 05:10 696
GUDIVADA JN [GDV]2 06:06 06:07 738
MACHELIPATNAM [MTM]2 07:15 Dest 775