YPR-MAQ-KAWR EXPRESS [16523] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

YPR-MAQ-KAWR EXPRESS [16523] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-MAQ-KAWR EXPRESS16523MAQKAWRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 1 Src 09:00 0
SURATHKAL [SL] 1 09:45 09:46 26
MULKI [MULK] 1 09:55 09:56 35
UDUPI [UD] 1 10:41 10:42 71
BARKUR [BKJ] 1 11:01 11:02 87
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 1 11:17 11:18 102
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 1 11:57 11:58 138
BHATKAL [BTJL] 1 12:21 12:22 157
MURDESHWAR [MRDW] 1 12:33 12:34 172
HONNAVAR [HNA] 1 12:57 12:58 198
KUMTA [KT] 1 13:09 13:10 212
GOKARNA ROAD [GOK] 1 13:25 13:26 231
ANKOLA [ANKL] 1 13:39 13:40 239
KARWAR [KAWR] 1 14:35 Dest 266
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.