YPR-MAQ EXPRESS - 16585 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)MANGALORE (MAQ)
Sun, Tue, Thu 418 Km

Train number 16585 is named as YPR-MAQ EXPRESS and travels 418km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 16:30 and reaches station MANGALORE at 04:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 16:30 0 1
NELAMANGALA - NMGA 16:58 16:59 22 1
YEDIYURU - YY 17:59 18:00 84 1
SHRAVANABELAGOLA - SBGA 18:48 18:50 133 1
CHANNARAYAPATNA - CNPA 19:00 19:01 142 1
Advertisement
HASSAN - HAS 19:55 20:00 174 1
SAKLESHPUR - SKLR 21:00 21:15 216 1
SUBRAHMANYA ROAD - SBHR 00:25 00:30 327 2
KABAKA PUTTUR - KBPR 01:13 01:15 369 2
BANTAWALA - BNTL 01:43 01:45 394 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 02:43 02:45 413 2
MANGALORE - MAQ 04:00 Dstn 418 2

FAQS

YPR-MAQ EXPRESS - 16585 covers 418 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-MAQ EXPRESS - 16585 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-MAQ EXPRESS - 16585 arrives at destination at 04:00.
YPR-MAQ EXPRESS - 16585 departs from source at 16:30.
Advertisement