16565 - YPR-MAQ EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
YPR-MAQ EXPRESS [16565] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-MAQ EXPRESS
YPRMAQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 23:55 0
BANASWADI [BAND] 2 00:18 00:20 15
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 2 00:33 00:35 20
BANGARAPET [BWT] 2 01:28 01:30 77
KUPPAM [KPN] 2 02:03 02:05 111
SALEM JN [SA] 2 06:05 06:10 273
ERODE JN [ED] 2 07:10 07:15 335
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 07:58 08:00 386
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 09:05 09:10 436
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 10:30 10:35 490
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 11:30 11:40 533
TIRUR [TIR] 2 12:23 12:25 578
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 13:15 13:20 619
VADAKARA [BDJ] 2 13:58 14:00 665
THALASSERY [TLY] 2 14:18 14:20 687
KANNUR [CAN] 2 14:55 15:00 708
PAYYANUR [PAY] 2 15:28 15:30 741
KANHANGAD [KZE] 2 15:53 15:55 770
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 2 16:18 16:20 793
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 2 17:40 Dest 839