YPR-MAJN TRI WEEKLY EXP - 16575 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)MANGALORE JN (MAJN)
Sun, Tue, Thu 413 Km

Train number 16575 is named as YPR-MAJN TRI WEEKLY EXP and travels 413km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 07:10 and reaches station MANGALORE JN at 17:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 07:10 0 1
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 07:19 07:20 9 1
NELAMANGALA - NMGA 07:38 07:39 22 1
KUNIGAL - KIGL 08:19 08:20 67 1
YEDIYURU - YY 08:31 08:32 84 1
B G NAGAR - BGNR 08:55 08:56 99 1
Advertisement
SHRAVANABELAGOLA - SBGA 09:14 09:15 133 1
CHANNARAYAPATNA - CNPA 09:25 09:26 142 1
HASSAN - HAS 10:30 10:35 174 1
SAKLESHPUR - SKLR 11:35 11:45 216 1
SUBRAHMANYA ROAD - SBHR 14:30 14:35 327 1
KABAKA PUTTUR - KBPR 15:18 15:20 369 1
BANTAWALA - BNTL 15:58 16:00 394 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 17:05 Dstn 413 1

FAQS

YPR-MAJN TRI WEEKLY EXP - 16575 covers 413 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-MAJN TRI WEEKLY EXP - 16575 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-MAJN TRI WEEKLY EXP - 16575 arrives at destination at 17:05.
YPR-MAJN TRI WEEKLY EXP - 16575 departs from source at 07:10.
Advertisement