YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22683 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Mon 2346 Km

Train number 22683 is named as YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS and travels 2346km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 23:40 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 18:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 23:40 0 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 23:56 23:58 13 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 01:04 01:05 96 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 02:28 02:30 187 2
GOOTY - GY 04:19 04:20 277 2
DHONE - DHNE 05:40 05:45 332 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 06:28 06:30 386 2
GADWAL - GWD 07:19 07:20 441 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 08:29 08:30 516 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 10:30 10:50 622 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 13:13 13:15 760 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 14:29 14:30 852 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 15:19 15:20 924 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 17:15 17:20 994 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 19:21 19:23 1129 2
NAGPUR - NGP 20:55 21:00 1205 2
BETUL - BZU 23:28 23:30 1395 2
ITARSI JN - ET 02:00 02:10 1502 3
PIPARIYA - PPI 03:08 03:10 1570 3
NARSINGHPUR - NU 04:08 04:10 1663 3
JABALPUR - JBP 05:40 05:50 1747 3
KATNI - KTE 07:15 07:20 1838 3
SATNA - STA 08:45 08:50 1936 3
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 10:30 10:32 2014 3
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 12:45 13:05 2114 3
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 14:25 14:30 2173 3
AMETHI - AME 15:02 15:04 2208 3
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 16:00 16:05 2268 3
LUCKNOW - LKO 18:40 Dstn 2346 3

FAQS

YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22683 covers 2346 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22683 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22683 arrives at destination at 18:40.
YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22683 departs from source at 23:40.