YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22683 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Mon 2346 Km

Train number 22683 is named as YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS and travels 2346km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 23:40 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 18:40 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 23:40 0 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 23:56 23:58 13 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 01:11 01:13 96 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 02:33 02:35 187 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 03:08 03:10 220 2
GOOTY - GY 04:18 04:20 277 2
DHONE - DHNE 05:35 05:40 332 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 06:33 06:35 386 2
GADWAL - GWD 07:29 07:30 441 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 08:28 08:30 516 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 10:30 10:40 622 2
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 10:59 11:00 631 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 13:18 13:20 760 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 14:29 14:30 852 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 15:19 15:20 924 2
Advertisement
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 17:20 17:25 994 2
SEVAGRAM - SEGM 19:56 19:58 1129 2
NAGPUR - NGP 21:05 21:10 1205 2
BETUL - BZU 23:30 23:32 1395 2
ITARSI JN - ET 01:40 01:50 1502 3
PIPARIYA - PPI 02:50 02:52 1570 3
NARSINGHPUR - NU 03:50 03:52 1663 3
JABALPUR - JBP 05:05 05:15 1747 3
KATNI - KTE 06:30 06:35 1838 3
SATNA - STA 08:05 08:15 1936 3
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 10:40 10:42 2014 3
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 12:45 13:10 2114 3
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 14:25 14:30 2173 3
AMETHI - AME 15:03 15:05 2208 3
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 16:12 16:17 2268 3
LUCKNOW - LKO 18:40 Dstn 2346 3

FAQS

YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22683 covers 2346 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22683 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22683 arrives at destination at 18:40.
YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS - 22683 departs from source at 23:40.
Advertisement