22683 - YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22683 known as YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS runs from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] to LUCKNOW NR [LKO] covering 2360 km distance

YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS [22683] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS
YPRLKOMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 23:40 0
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 1 23:56 23:58 12
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 01:11 01:13 95
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 02:38 02:40 186
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 03:08 03:10 220
GOOTY [GY] 2 04:18 04:20 276
DHONE [DHNE] 2 05:35 05:40 330
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 2 06:33 06:35 383
GADWAL [GWD] 2 07:29 07:30 439
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 2 08:33 08:35 514
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 2 10:30 10:40 619
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 2 10:59 11:00 628
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 13:18 13:20 765
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 14:29 14:30 867
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 15:19 15:20 939
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 17:25 17:35 1009
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 2 19:56 19:58 1144
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 21:00 21:10 1220
BETUL [BZU] 2 23:30 23:32 1410
ITARSI JN [ET] 3 01:40 01:50 1517
PIPARIYA [PPI] 3 02:48 02:50 1584
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 3 03:48 03:50 1678
JABALPUR [JBP] 3 05:10 05:20 1762
KATNI [KTE] 3 06:35 06:40 1853
SATNA [STA] 3 08:05 08:15 1951
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 3 10:50 10:52 2029
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 3 12:45 13:10 2128
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 3 14:25 14:30 2187
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 3 16:12 16:17 2282
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 3 18:40 Dest 2360