YPR-LKO EXPRESS - 12539 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Wed 2596 Km

Train number 12539 is named as YPR-LKO EXPRESS and travels 2596km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 13:30 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 11:15 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 13:30 0 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 14:04 14:05 23 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 14:34 14:35 79 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 16:25 16:30 157 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 17:45 18:00 241 1
ARAKKONAM - AJJ 18:48 18:50 302 1
PERAMBUR - PER 19:35 19:40 365 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 02:15 02:25 794 2
WARANGAL - WL 05:23 05:25 1002 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 09:55 10:00 1244 2
NAGPUR - NGP 13:05 13:10 1455 2
ITARSI JN - ET 18:40 18:50 1752 2
JABALPUR - JBP 22:20 22:30 1998 2
SATNA - STA 01:15 01:20 2187 3
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 02:40 02:42 2264 3
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 04:45 05:05 2364 3
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 06:25 06:30 2423 3
AMETHI - AME 07:06 07:08 2458 3
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 08:52 08:57 2518 3
LUCKNOW - LKO 11:15 Dstn 2596 3

FAQS

YPR-LKO EXPRESS - 12539 covers 2596 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-LKO EXPRESS - 12539 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-LKO EXPRESS - 12539 arrives at destination at 11:15.
YPR-LKO EXPRESS - 12539 departs from source at 13:30.