YPR-LKO EXPRESS [12539] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

YPR-LKO EXPRESS [12539] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-LKO EXPRESS12539YPRLKOMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 10:50 0
BANGARAPET [BWT] 1 12:04 12:05 77
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 13:13 13:15 155
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 14:23 14:25 238
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 16:40 16:45 367
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 22:55 23:05 743
WARANGAL [WL] 2 01:43 01:45 947
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 06:00 06:10 1189
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 10:20 10:30 1401
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 15:40 15:50 1698
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 19:10 19:20 1943
SATNA [STA] 2 22:00 22:05 2132
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 3 00:15 00:17 2209
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 3 02:20 02:40 2308
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 3 04:15 04:17 2367
AMETHI [AME] 3 04:48 04:50 2402
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 3 06:00 06:05 2463
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 3 08:50 Dest 2540
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.