YPR KRBA WAINGANGA EXP - 12251 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)KORBA (KRBA)
Tue, Fri 1614 Km

Train number 12251 is named as YPR KRBA WAINGANGA EXP and travels 1614km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 23:40 and reaches station KORBA at 04:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 23:40 0 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 02:33 02:35 187 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 03:08 03:10 220 2
DHONE - DHNE 05:35 05:40 332 2
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 06:33 06:35 386 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 08:28 08:30 516 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 10:30 10:40 622 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 13:18 13:20 760 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 17:15 17:25 994 2
CHANDA FORT - CAF 17:40 17:42 1005 2
MUL MARORA - MME 18:12 18:13 1046 2
NAGBHIR JN - NAB 19:06 19:08 1112 2
Advertisement
WADSA - WSA 19:30 19:32 1140 2
SONDAD - SNV 20:12 20:14 1197 2
GONDIA JN - G 21:15 21:25 1244 2
DONGARGARH - DGG 22:25 22:26 1317 2
RAJ NANDGAON - RJN 22:50 22:52 1348 2
DURG - DURG 23:35 23:40 1378 2
RAIPUR JN - R 00:15 00:25 1414 3
BHATAPARA - BYT 01:13 01:15 1478 3
BILASPUR JN - BSP 02:15 02:30 1525 3
AKALTARA - AKT 02:52 02:54 1552 3
JANJGIR NAILA - NIA 03:07 03:09 1567 3
CHAMPA JN - CPH 03:28 03:33 1577 3
KORBA - KRBA 04:30 Dstn 1614 3

FAQS

YPR KRBA WAINGANGA EXP - 12251 covers 1614 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR KRBA WAINGANGA EXP - 12251 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR KRBA WAINGANGA EXP - 12251 arrives at destination at 04:30.
YPR KRBA WAINGANGA EXP - 12251 departs from source at 23:40.
Advertisement