YPR-KCVL A/C EXPRESS - 22677 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Thu 860 Km

Train number 22677 is named as YPR-KCVL A/C EXPRESS and travels 860km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 15:20 and reaches station KOCHUVELI at 06:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 15:20 0 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 16:07 16:08 23 1
SALEM JN - SA 19:37 19:40 277 1
ERODE JN - ED 20:42 20:45 340 1
TIRUPPUR - TUP 21:28 21:30 390 1
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 22:37 22:40 440 1
Advertisement
PALAKKAD - PGT 23:47 23:50 495 1
THRISUR - TCR 01:02 01:05 572 2
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 02:25 02:30 644 2
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 03:37 03:40 706 2
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 04:18 04:20 740 2
KOLLAM JN - QLN 05:33 05:35 802 2
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 06:50 Dstn 860 2

FAQS

YPR-KCVL A/C EXPRESS - 22677 covers 860 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-KCVL A/C EXPRESS - 22677 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-KCVL A/C EXPRESS - 22677 arrives at destination at 06:50.
YPR-KCVL A/C EXPRESS - 22677 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement