YPR-KCG TRI WEEKLY EXP [16569] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

YPR-KCG TRI WEEKLY EXP [16569] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-KCG TRI WEEKLY EXP16569YPRKCGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 14:30 0
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 1 14:48 14:50 12
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 1 15:43 15:45 72
HINDUPUR [HUP] 1 16:13 16:15 95
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 18:25 18:30 186
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 19:03 19:05 220
GOOTY [GY] 1 20:03 20:05 276
DHONE [DHNE] 1 21:25 21:30 330
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 22:30 22:32 383
GADWAL [GWD] 2 Src 00:02 439
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR] 2 00:10 00:12 451
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 2 01:00 01:02 514
JADCHERLA [JCL] 2 01:18 01:20 531
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 2 01:53 01:55 568
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 2 03:30 Dest 619
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.