YPR-KCG TRI WEEKLY EXP - 16569 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Mon, Wed, Fri 622 Km

Train number 16569 is named as YPR-KCG TRI WEEKLY EXP and travels 622km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 14:20 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 03:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 14:20 0 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 14:38 14:40 13 1
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 15:43 15:45 73 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 16:13 16:15 96 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 18:15 18:20 187 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 18:58 19:00 220 1
GOOTY - GY 20:04 20:05 277 1
Advertisement
DHONE - DHNE 21:15 21:20 332 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 22:23 22:25 386 1
GADWAL - GWD 23:51 23:52 441 1
SRIRAMNAGAR - SRNR 00:04 00:05 454 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 01:00 01:02 516 2
JADCHERLA - JCL 01:18 01:20 534 2
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 01:53 01:55 570 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 03:30 Dstn 622 2

FAQS

YPR-KCG TRI WEEKLY EXP - 16569 covers 622 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-KCG TRI WEEKLY EXP - 16569 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-KCG TRI WEEKLY EXP - 16569 arrives at destination at 03:30.
YPR-KCG TRI WEEKLY EXP - 16569 departs from source at 14:20.
Advertisement