YPR-KCG EXP - 17604 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

YELAHANKA JN (YNK)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Daily 651 Km

Train number 17604 is named as YPR-KCG EXP and travels 651km distance

Train departs from station YELAHANKA JN at 16:20 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 05:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YELAHANKA JN - YNK Src 16:20 0 1
DODBALLAPUR - DBU 16:39 16:40 21 1
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 17:15 17:16 60 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 17:37 17:38 84 1
PENUKONDA - PKD 18:09 18:10 121 1
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 18:31 18:33 141 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 19:18 19:20 174 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 19:59 20:00 208 1
GOOTY - GY 20:59 21:00 265 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 21:40 22:00 293 1
DHONE - DHNE 23:30 23:35 362 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 00:13 00:15 415 2
GADWAL - GWD 01:19 01:20 471 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 02:38 02:40 546 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 05:00 Dstn 651 2

FAQS

YPR-KCG EXP - 17604 covers 651 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-KCG EXP - 17604 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-KCG EXP - 17604 arrives at destination at 05:00.
YPR-KCG EXP - 17604 departs from source at 16:20.