KACHEGUDA EXP - 17604 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YESVANTPUR JN (YPR)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Daily 664 Km

Train number 17604 is named as KACHEGUDA EXP and travels 664km distance

Train departs from station YESVANTPUR JN at 15:20 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 05:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YESVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 15:20 0 1
YELHANKA JN - YNK 15:40 15:42 13 1
DODBALLAPUR - DBU 15:58 16:00 34 1
GAURIBIDANUR - GBD 16:38 16:40 73 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 16:58 17:00 96 1
PENUKONDA - PKD 17:38 17:40 133 1
SAI P NILAYAM - SSPN 18:28 18:30 154 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 19:25 19:30 187 1
Advertisement
ANANTAPUR - ATP 19:59 20:00 220 1
GOOTY - GY 20:59 21:00 277 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 21:50 22:10 306 1
MADDIKERA - MKR 22:24 22:25 317 1
DHONE - DHNE 23:30 23:35 374 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 00:28 00:30 428 2
GADWAL - GWD 01:34 01:35 483 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 02:50 02:52 558 2
SHADNAGAR - SHNR 03:44 03:45 612 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 05:00 Dstn 664 2

FAQS

KACHEGUDA EXP - 17604 covers 664 kilometer to reach destination.
KACHEGUDA EXP - 17604 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KACHEGUDA EXP - 17604 arrives at destination at 05:00.
KACHEGUDA EXP - 17604 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement