YPR-KCG EXP [17604] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

YPR-KCG EXP [17604] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-KCG EXP17604YPRKCGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 15:30 0
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 1 15:48 15:50 12
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 1 16:05 16:06 33
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 1 16:43 16:45 72
HINDUPUR [HUP] 1 17:03 17:05 95
PENUKONDA [PKD] 1 17:49 17:50 133
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 1 18:28 18:30 153
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 19:25 19:30 186
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 20:05 20:10 220
GOOTY [GY] 1 21:18 21:20 276
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 21:50 22:10 305
MADDIKERA [MKR] 1 22:25 22:26 316
DHONE [DHNE] 1 23:45 23:50 373
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 2 00:37 00:39 427
GADWAL [GWD] 2 01:42 01:43 482
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 2 02:50 02:52 557
SHADNAGAR [SHNR] 2 03:44 03:45 611
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 2 05:00 Dest 663
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.