YPR-JP WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL - 82653 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)JAIPUR (JP)
Thu 2455 Km

Train number 82653 is named as YPR-JP WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL and travels 2455km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 11:30 and reaches station JAIPUR at 05:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 11:30 0 1
TUMKUR - TK 12:18 12:20 65 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 13:35 13:40 161 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 14:19 14:20 206 1
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 15:04 15:05 274 1
CHITRADURG - CTA 15:39 15:40 308 1
BELLARY JN - BAY 20:00 20:05 459 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 21:05 21:15 509 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 22:29 22:30 602 1
RAICHUR - RC 23:03 23:05 630 1
YADGIR - YG 00:04 00:05 699 2
KALABURAGI - KLBG 02:02 02:05 774 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 04:00 04:05 887 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 07:50 07:55 1150 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 12:00 12:10 1338 2
SURAT - ST 14:40 14:45 1553 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 16:13 16:23 1682 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 20:05 20:10 1943 2
MANDASOR - MDS 21:25 21:27 2029 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 00:05 00:10 2134 3
BHILWARA - BHL 01:05 01:07 2188 3
AJMER - AII 03:05 03:15 2320 3
JAIPUR - JP 05:25 Dstn 2455 3

FAQS

YPR-JP WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL - 82653 covers 2455 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-JP WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL - 82653 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-JP WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL - 82653 arrives at destination at 05:25.
YPR-JP WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL - 82653 departs from source at 11:30.