YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP - 12193 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)JABALPUR (JBP)
Sun 1736 Km

Train number 12193 is named as YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP and travels 1736km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 15:50 and reaches station JABALPUR at 22:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 15:50 0 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 17:18 17:20 96 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 19:08 19:10 175 1
ANANTAPUR - ATP 19:38 19:40 209 1
DHONE - DHNE 22:25 22:30 321 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 23:35 23:37 374 1
GADWAL - GWD 00:43 00:45 430 2
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 01:48 01:50 505 2
KACHEGUDA - KCG 03:45 03:55 610 2
Advertisement
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 04:13 04:15 619 2
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 06:23 06:25 748 2
RAMGUNDAM - RDM 07:44 07:45 841 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 08:44 08:45 913 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 10:35 10:40 982 2
NAGPUR - NGP 13:50 13:55 1194 2
ITARSI JN - ET 18:20 18:30 1491 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 19:32 19:34 1558 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 20:32 20:34 1652 2
MADAN MAHAL - MML 22:08 22:10 1732 2
JABALPUR - JBP 22:30 Dstn 1736 2

FAQS

YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP - 12193 covers 1736 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP - 12193 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP - 12193 arrives at destination at 22:30.
YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP - 12193 departs from source at 15:50.
Advertisement