YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP [12193] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP [12193] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP12193YPRJBPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 15:50 0
HINDUPUR [HUP] 1 17:18 17:20 95
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 19:08 19:10 186
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 1 19:46 19:48 220
DHONE [DHNE] 1 22:50 22:55 330
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 23:50 23:52 383
GADWAL [GWD] 2 00:33 00:35 439
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 2 01:35 01:37 514
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 2 03:50 04:00 619
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 2 04:13 04:15 628
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 06:28 06:30 765
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 2 07:39 07:40 867
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 2 08:39 08:40 939
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 10:40 10:50 1009
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 13:45 13:55 1220
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 18:30 18:40 1517
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 19:38 19:40 1584
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 20:40 20:42 1678
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 2 21:46 21:48 1759
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 22:15 Dest 1762
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.