19302 - YPR INDB EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
YPR INDB EXP [19302] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR INDB EXP
YPRINDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 11:20 0
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 1 11:53 11:55 12
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 1 14:30 14:35 174
GOOTY [GY] 1 16:20 16:22 264
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 19:08 19:10 371
GADWAL [GWD] 1 20:03 20:05 427
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 1 21:38 21:40 502
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 23:40 23:50 608
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 2 00:24 00:25 616
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 2 01:45 01:46 721
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 2 03:08 03:10 773
MUDKHED [MUE] 2 05:08 05:10 861
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 2 06:10 06:15 884
PURNA JN [PAU] 2 07:30 07:50 914
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 2 09:29 09:30 995
WASHIM [WHM] 2 10:39 10:40 1042
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 12:50 13:00 1121
NEW AMRAVATI [NAVI] 2 14:32 14:35 1206
CHANDUR BAZAR [CNDB] 2 15:28 15:30 1243
NARKHER [NRKR] 2 17:10 17:15 1338
AMLA JN [AMLA] 2 18:28 18:30 1420
BETUL [BZU] 2 18:50 18:51 1443
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 21:00 21:10 1550
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 22:38 22:40 1635
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 23:20 23:30 1641
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 3 23:59 00:01 1652
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 3 00:59 01:01 1722
BERCHHA [BCH] 3 01:37 01:39 1765
MAKSI [MKC] 3 02:00 02:02 1784
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 3 03:10 03:30 1825
DEWAS [DWX] 3 04:12 04:14 1865
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 3 05:15 Dest 1904