YPR INDB EXP - 19302 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)
Wed 1929 Km

Train number 19302 is named as YPR INDB EXP and travels 1929km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 11:20 and reaches station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 06:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 11:20 0 1
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 11:53 11:55 13 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 14:30 14:35 175 1
GOOTY - GY 16:28 16:30 266 1
KURNOOL CITY - KRNT 19:08 19:10 374 1
GADWAL - GWD 20:03 20:05 430 1
MAHBUBNAGAR - MBNR 21:38 21:40 505 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 23:40 23:50 610 1
MALKAJGIRI - MJF 00:24 00:25 619 2
KAMAREDDI - KMC 01:45 01:46 724 2
NIZAMABAD - NZB 03:05 03:10 776 2
MUDKHED - MUE 05:08 05:10 864 2
NANDED - NED 06:10 06:15 887 2
PURNA JN - PAU 07:30 07:50 917 2
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 09:29 09:30 997 2
WASHIM - WHM 10:39 10:40 1046 2
Advertisement
AKOLA JN - AK 12:50 13:00 1124 2
NAVI - NAVI 14:32 14:35 1212 2
CHANDUR BAZAR - CNDB 15:28 15:30 1248 2
WARUD ORANGE CITY - WOC 16:16 16:17 1314 2
NARKHER - NRKR 17:10 17:15 1344 2
AMLA JN - AMLA 18:28 18:30 1426 2
BETUL - BZU 18:50 18:51 1449 2
ITARSI JN - ET 21:00 21:10 1555 2
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 22:40 22:42 1648 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 23:15 23:25 1654 2
BAIRAGARH - BIH 23:59 00:03 1664 3
SHUJALPUR - SJP 01:00 01:02 1734 3
BERCHHA - BCH 01:38 01:40 1777 3
MAKSI - MKC 02:02 02:04 1796 3
UJJAIN JN - UJN 03:35 03:55 1837 3
DEWAS - DWX 04:46 04:48 1878 3
INDORE JN BG - INDB 05:40 05:50 1916 3
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN 06:30 Dstn 1929 3

FAQS

YPR INDB EXP - 19302 covers 1929 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR INDB EXP - 19302 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR INDB EXP - 19302 arrives at destination at 06:30.
YPR INDB EXP - 19302 departs from source at 11:20.
Advertisement