YPR-HWH AC EXP - 22864 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Wed 1968 Km

Train number 22864 is named as YPR-HWH AC EXP and travels 1968km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 11:00 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 16:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 11:00 0 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 14:40 14:45 241 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 16:50 17:00 374 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 22:20 22:30 750 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 04:30 04:40 1147 2
Advertisement
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 07:18 07:20 1363 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 09:15 09:30 1510 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 09:56 10:01 1529 2
CUTTACK - CTC 10:28 10:30 1557 2
BALASORE - BLS 12:43 12:45 1735 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 14:10 14:15 1853 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 16:25 Dstn 1968 2

FAQS

YPR-HWH AC EXP - 22864 covers 1968 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-HWH AC EXP - 22864 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-HWH AC EXP - 22864 arrives at destination at 16:25.
YPR-HWH AC EXP - 22864 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement