22864 Train Time Table, YPR-HWH AC EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
YPR-HWH AC EXP [22864] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-HWH AC EXPYPRHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 11:00 0
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 14:43 14:45 238
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 16:50 17:00 367
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 22:35 22:45 743
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 04:30 04:40 1141
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 07:17 07:19 1357
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 09:20 09:35 1504
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 09:55 10:00 1523
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 10:25 10:30 1550
BALASORE [BLS] 2 12:44 12:46 1723
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 14:10 14:15 1841
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 16:15 Dest 1958