YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST - 12836 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)HATIA (HTE)
Wed, Fri 1904 Km

Train number 12836 is named as YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST and travels 1904km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 08:30 and reaches station HATIA at 19:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 08:30 0 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 09:03 09:05 23 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 09:48 09:50 79 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 11:13 11:15 157 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 12:25 12:30 241 1
CHITTOR - CTO 13:04 13:05 274 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 14:20 14:25 345 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 14:45 15:00 355 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 16:33 16:35 438 1
NELLORE - NLR 17:07 17:08 477 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 21:05 21:20 731 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 00:02 00:04 880 2
Advertisement
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 00:45 00:46 931 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 04:10 04:30 1081 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 05:27 05:32 1142 2
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 06:40 06:42 1221 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 07:35 07:40 1266 2
KESINGA - KSNG 09:42 09:44 1393 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 10:00 10:10 1406 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 11:00 11:05 1469 2
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 12:10 12:12 1545 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 13:15 13:25 1587 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 14:55 14:57 1636 2
ROURKELA - ROU 16:20 16:25 1737 2
HATIA - HTE 19:05 Dstn 1904 2

FAQS

YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST - 12836 covers 1904 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST - 12836 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST - 12836 arrives at destination at 19:05.
YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST - 12836 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement