YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST - 12836 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)HATIA (HTE)
Tue, Thu 1904 Km

Train number 12836 is named as YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST and travels 1904km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 08:30 and reaches station HATIA at 17:40 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 08:30 0 1
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 09:07 09:08 23 1
BANGARAPET - BWT 09:50 09:52 79 1
JOLARPETTAI - JTJ 11:13 11:15 157 1
KATPADI JN - KPD 12:25 12:30 241 1
CHITTOR - CTO 12:54 12:55 274 1
TIRUPATI - TPTY 14:10 14:15 345 1
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 14:38 14:40 355 1
GUDUR JN - GDR 16:08 16:10 438 1
NELLORE - NLR 16:39 16:40 477 1
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 20:10 20:20 731 1
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 22:23 22:25 880 1
Advertisement
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 23:09 23:10 931 1
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 02:55 03:15 1081 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 04:10 04:15 1142 2
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 05:23 05:25 1221 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 06:10 06:15 1266 2
KESINGA - KSNG 07:58 08:00 1393 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 08:20 08:30 1406 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 09:30 09:35 1469 2
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 10:30 10:32 1545 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 11:20 11:30 1587 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 13:05 13:10 1636 2
ROURKELA - ROU 14:33 14:38 1737 2
HATIA - HTE 17:40 Dstn 1904 2

FAQS

YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST - 12836 covers 1904 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST - 12836 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST - 12836 arrives at destination at 17:40.
YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST - 12836 departs from source at 08:30.
Advertisement