YPR-HSRA PASS SPL - 06591 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)HOSUR (HSRA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 61 Km

Train number 06591 is named as YPR-HSRA PASS SPL and travels 61km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 06:20 and reaches station HOSUR at 07:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 06:20 0 1
LOTTEGOLLAHALLI - LOGH 06:34 06:35 5 1
HEBBAL - HEB 06:42 06:44 8 1
BANASWADI - BAND 06:53 06:55 16 1
Advertisement
BELANDUR ROAD - BLRR 07:06 07:07 23 1
CARMELARAM - CRLM 07:14 07:15 26 1
HEELALIGE - HLE 07:23 07:24 37 1
ANEKAL ROAD - AEK 07:33 07:34 47 1
HOSUR - HSRA 07:50 Dest 61 1

FAQS

YPR-HSRA PASS SPL - 06591 covers 61 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-HSRA PASS SPL - 06591 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-HSRA PASS SPL - 06591 arrives at destination at 07:50.
YPR-HSRA PASS SPL - 06591 departs from source at 06:20.
Advertisement