6591 Train Time Table, YPR-HSRA PASS SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
YPR-HSRA PASS SPL [6591] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-HSRA PASS SPLYPRHSRADMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 06:30 0
LOTTEGOLAHALI H [LOGH] 1 06:42 06:43 5
HEBBAL [HEB] 1 06:47 06:51 8
BANASWADI [BAND] 1 07:06 07:07 15
BLRR 1 07:18 07:19 23
CARMELARAM [CRLM] 1 07:26 07:27 26
HLE 1 07:35 07:36 36
AEK 1 07:45 07:46 46
HOSUR [HSRA] 1 08:00 Dest 61