YPR-HSRA DEMU - 76523 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)HOSUR (HSRA)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 62 Km

Train number 76523 is named as YPR-HSRA DEMU and travels 62km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 14:55 and reaches station HOSUR at 16:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 14:55 0 1
LOTTEGOLLAHALLI - LOGH 15:02 15:03 2 1
HEBBAL - HEB 15:09 15:10 5 1
BANASWADI - BAND 15:18 15:20 12 1
Advertisement
BELANDUR ROAD - BLRR 15:35 15:36 25 1
CARMELARAM - CRLM 15:41 15:42 27 1
HEELALIGE - HLE 15:51 15:52 38 1
ANEKAL ROAD - AEK 16:01 16:02 48 1
HOSUR - HSRA 16:30 Dest 62 1

FAQS

YPR-HSRA DEMU - 76523 covers 62 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-HSRA DEMU - 76523 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-HSRA DEMU - 76523 arrives at destination at 16:30.
YPR-HSRA DEMU - 76523 departs from source at 14:55.
Advertisement