76523 - YPR-HSRA DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
YPR-HSRA DEMU [76523] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-HSRA DEMU
YPRHSRADMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 14:55 0
LOTTEGOLAHALI H [LOGH] 1 15:00 15:01 5
HEBBAL [HEB] 1 15:09 15:10 8
BANASWADI [BAND] 1 15:18 15:20 15
BLRR 1 15:35 15:36 23
CARMELARAM [CRLM] 1 15:41 15:42 26
HLE 1 15:51 15:52 36
AEK 1 16:01 16:02 46
HOSUR [HSRA] 1 16:30 Dest 61