16577 - YPR-HRR TRI-WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16577 known as YPR-HRR TRI-WEEKLY EXP runs from YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] to HARIHAR [HRR] covering 332 km distance

YPR-HRR TRI-WEEKLY EXP [16577] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-HRR TRI-WEEKLY EXP
YPRHRRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 16:15 0
TUMKUR [TK] 1 17:14 17:15 63
TIPTUR [TTR] 1 18:58 19:00 133
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 19:30 19:35 159
KADUR [DRU] 1 20:08 20:10 198
BIRUR JN [RRB] 1 20:23 20:25 204
AJJAMPUR [AJP] 1 20:44 20:45 222
SHIVANI [SHV] 1 20:54 20:55 233
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 1 21:29 21:30 273
MAYAKONDA [MYK] 1 21:49 21:50 290
DAVANGERE [DVG] 1 22:28 22:30 319
HARIHAR [HRR] 1 23:30 Dest 332