YPR-HRR TRI-WEEKLY EXP - 16577 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)HARIHAR (HRR)
Tue, Wed, Thu 334 Km

Train number 16577 is named as YPR-HRR TRI-WEEKLY EXP and travels 334km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 16:15 and reaches station HARIHAR at 23:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 16:15 0 1
TUMKUR - TK 17:13 17:15 65 1
TIPTUR - TTR 18:33 18:35 135 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 19:05 19:10 161 1
KADUR - DRU 19:43 19:45 200 1
Advertisement
AJJAMPUR - AJP 20:19 20:20 224 1
SHIVANI - SHV 20:31 20:32 235 1
HOSDURGA ROAD - HSD 20:43 20:44 245 1
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 21:08 21:10 274 1
MAYAKONDA - MYK 21:26 21:27 292 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 22:13 22:15 320 1
HARIHAR - HRR 23:15 Dstn 334 1

FAQS

YPR-HRR TRI-WEEKLY EXP - 16577 covers 334 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-HRR TRI-WEEKLY EXP - 16577 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-HRR TRI-WEEKLY EXP - 16577 arrives at destination at 23:15.
YPR-HRR TRI-WEEKLY EXP - 16577 departs from source at 16:15.
Advertisement