YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC - 22679 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)HASSAN (HAS)
Daily 174 Km

Train number 22679 is named as YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC and travels 174km distance

Train departs from station YASVANTPUR JN at 18:15 and reaches station HASSAN at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR Src 18:15 0 1
CHIK BANAVAR - BAW 18:25 18:26 9 1
NELAMANGALA - NMGA 18:35 18:36 22 1
KUNIGAL - KIGL 19:04 19:05 67 1
Advertisement
YEDIYURU - YY 19:16 19:17 84 1
B G NAGAR - BGNR 19:27 19:28 99 1
HIRISAVE - HISE 19:43 19:44 118 1
SHRAVANABELAGOLA - SBGA 20:00 20:01 133 1
CHANNARAYAPATNA - CNPA 20:09 20:10 142 1
HASSAN - HAS 21:15 Dstn 174 1

FAQS

YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC - 22679 covers 174 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC - 22679 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC - 22679 arrives at destination at 21:15.
YPR-HAS SUPER FAST INTERC - 22679 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement