YPR - GKP EXPRESS - 15016 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
YELAHANKA JN (YNK)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Thu 2511 Km

Train number 15016 is named as YPR - GKP EXPRESS and travels 2511km distance

Train departs from station YELAHANKA JN at 07:45 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 13:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
YELAHANKA JN - YNK Src 07:45 0 1
HINDUPUR - HUP 09:18 09:20 84 1
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 11:25 11:30 163 1
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 13:50 14:00 264 1
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 15:38 15:40 357 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 23:20 23:55 676 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 02:05 02:07 807 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 04:24 04:25 972 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 05:55 06:00 1042 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 06:18 06:19 1056 2
NAGPUR - NGP 10:25 10:30 1253 2
Advertisement
ITARSI JN - ET 16:30 16:40 1550 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 18:40 18:45 1648 2
BINA JN - BINA 21:35 21:40 1787 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 00:05 00:15 1939 3
ORAI - ORAI 01:38 01:40 2053 3
POKHRAYAN - PHN 02:28 02:30 2101 3
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:00 06:15 2159 3
AISHBAGH - ASH 07:40 07:55 2248 3
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 08:23 08:25 2264 3
BARABANKI JN - BBK 09:05 09:07 2281 3
GONDA JN - GD 10:35 10:40 2379 3
GORAKHPUR - GKP 13:30 Dstn 2511 3

FAQS

YPR - GKP EXPRESS - 15016 covers 2511 kilometer to reach destination.
YPR - GKP EXPRESS - 15016 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
YPR - GKP EXPRESS - 15016 arrives at destination at 13:30.
YPR - GKP EXPRESS - 15016 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement